GRUPO 3 / FCI GROUP 3

TERRIERS

       
RSCE Winner Show
Jueves 23 de abril / Thursday, 23rd April

World Dog Show
Viernes 24 de abril / Friday, 24th April
CAC Specialty
Sábado 25 de abril / Saturday, 25th April

FCI Nr Raza / Breed Juez / Judge Juez / Judge Juez / Judge

7 Airedale Terrier Tatjana Urek (SI) Enrique Maté Durán (ES) Belén Huelga González (ES)
286 American Staffordshire Terrier
(machos / males)
Manuel Torres Delicado (ES) Darko Zivanovic (RS) *MR/BOB
Fernando Clemente Delgado (ES)
286 American Staffordshire Terrier
(hembras / females)
Antonio Rojo Fajardo (ES) *MR/BOB
Malgorzata Jurek-Erenska (PL) Manuel Torres Delicado (ES) *MR/BOB
236 Australian Silky Terrier Tatjana Urek (SI) Dan Ericsson (SE) Francisco Martínez Coloma (ES)
8 Australian Terrier Tatjana Urek (SI) Dan Ericsson (SE) Francisco Martínez Coloma (ES)
9 Bedlington Terrier Angel Sotoca Santos (ES) Adolfo Martínez Noguera (ES) Francisco Martínez Coloma (ES)
10 Border Terrier Angel Sotoca Santos (ES) Dan Ericsson (SE) Francisco Martínez Coloma (ES)
11 Bull Terrier Bojan Matakovic (HR) Cristian Stefanescu (RO) Miguel Navarro Muñoz (ES)
359 Bull Terrier miniatura / Miniature Bull Terrier Adolfo Martínez Noguera (ES) Marina Ostrovskaya (RU) Paloma Iglesias Sanz (ES)
4 Cairn Terrier Tatjana Urek (SI) Maite Gonzalbo Lorenzo (ES) Francisco Martínez Coloma (ES)
246 Cesky Terrier Tatjana Urek (SI) Maite Gonzalbo Lorenzo (ES) Francisco Martínez Coloma (ES)
168 Dandie Dinmont Terrier Tatjana Urek (SI) Istvan Csik (DE) Francisco Martínez Coloma (ES)
13 English Toy Terrier Tatjana Urek (SI) Janusz Opara (PL) Francisco Martínez Coloma (ES)
169 Fox Terrier (pelo duro / wire) Miguel Botella López (ES) Jorge Nallem (UY) Pere Parra Estapé (ES)
12 Fox Terrier (pelo liso / Smooth) Miguel Botella López (ES) Angel Sotoca Santos (ES) Pere Parra Estapé (ES)
302 Irish Glen of Imaal Terrier Tatjana Urek (SI) Angel Sotoca Santos (ES) Francisco Martínez Coloma (ES)
40 Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier Tatjana Urek (SI) Enrique Maté Durán (ES) Francisco Martínez Coloma (ES)
139 Irish Terrier Tatjana Urek (SI) Angel Sotoca Santos (ES) Francisco Martínez Coloma (ES)
345 Jack Russell Terrier (machos / males) Marina Ostroskaya (RU) Antonio Rojo Fajardo (ES) *MR/BOB
Juan Carlos Mora Carazo (ES)
345 Jack Russell Terrier (hembras / females) Marina Ostroskaya (RU) Ekaterina Senashenko (RU) Juan Carlos Mora Carazo (ES)
3 Kerry Blue Terrier Javier Ferrando Iñiguez (ES) Luis Cayola Cortés (ES) Luis Pinto Teixeira (PT)
70 Lakeland Terrier Luis Cayola Cortés (ES) Barbara Müller (CH)
Belén Huelga González (ES)
71 Manchester Terrier Luis Cayola Cortés (ES) Mariano Goñi Sánchez (ES) Francisco Martínez Coloma (ES)
272 Norfolk Terrier Mariano Goñi Sánchez (ES) Marina Ostrovskaya (RU) Belén Huelga González (ES)
72 Norwich Terrier Francisco Martínez Coloma (ES) Mariano Goñi Sánchez (ES) Belén Huelga González (ES)
339 Parson Russell Terrier Mariano Goñi Sánchez (ES) Adolfo Martínez Noguera (ES) Luis Pinto Teixeira (PT)
73 Scottish Terrier Francisco Martínez Coloma (ES) Barbara Müller (CH) Luis Pinto Teixeira (PT)
74 Sealyham Terrier Luis Cayola Cortés (ES) Branislav Rajic (SI) Luis Pinto Teixeira (PT)
75 Skye Terrier Luis Cayola Cortés (ES) Branislav Rajic (SI) Luis Pinto Teixeira (PT)
76 Staffordshire Bull Terrier (machos / males) Branislav Rajic (SI) Bojan Matakovic (HR) *MR/BOB
José Ramón Prieto Inclán (ES)
76 Staffordshire Bull Terrier (hembras / females) Miguel Navarro Muñoz (ES) *MR/BOB
Petru Muntean (RO) Bojan Matakovic (HR) *MR/BOB
103 Terrier Alemán de Caza /
German Hunting Terrier
Francisco Martínez Coloma (ES) Francisco Pérez Alvarez (ES) Luis Pinto Teixeira (PT)
341 Terrier Brasileño / Brazilian Terrier Francisco Martínez Coloma (ES) Janusz Opara (PL) Enrique Maté Durán (ES)
259 Terrier Japonés / Japanese Terrier Francisco Martínez Coloma (ES) Janusz Opara (PL) Enrique Maté Durán (ES)
78 Welsh Terrier Francisco Martínez Coloma (ES) Branislav Rajic (SI) Belén Huelga González (ES)
85 West Highland White Terrier Luis Cayola Cortés (ES) Jesús Pastor Basalo (ES) Luis Pinto Teixeira (PT)
86 Yorkshire Terrier Barbara Müller (CH) Jean-François Vanaken (BE) Jorge Nallem (UY)
Juez Reserva grupo 3
Reserve Judge group 3
Mariano Goñi Sánchez (ES) Sylvie Desserne (FR)
Jueza Reserva grupo 3
Reserve Judge group 3
Angel Garach Domech (ES)

 

* MR (MEJOR DE RAZA) / BOB (BEST OF BREED)

 


RAZAS ALIANZA CANINA LATINA / BREEDS ALLIANCE CANINE LATINE


    RSCE Winner Show
Jueves 23 de abril / Thursday, 23rd April
World Dog Show
Viernes 24 de abril / Friday, 24th April
CAC Specialty
Sábado 25 de abril / Saturday, 25th April

Raza / Breed Juez / Judge Juez / Judge Juez / Judge

ESPAÑA        
Rater Valencià
Javier Ferrando Iñiguez (ES) Gemma Ramos Burches (ES) Juan José Ridaura Pastor (ES)
  Ratonero-Bodeguero Andaluz Javier Ferrando Iñiguez (ES)  Angel Garach Domech (ES)  Juan Carlos Mora Carazo (ES) 
 

 

 

Contacto