RSCE WINNER SHOW
Thursday, 23rd April

WORLD DOG SHOW
Friday, 24th April
WORLD DOG SHOW
Saturday, 25th April
WORLD DOG SHOW
Sunday, 26th April
All FCI groups FCI group 1 FCI group 6 FCI group 2
  FCI group 3 FCI group 8 FCI group 4
  FCI group 5 FCI group 9 FCI group 7
    FCI group 10 Best in Show

 

CAC SPECIALTY
Thursday, 23rd April

CAC SPECIALTY
Friday, 24th April
CAC SPECIALTY
Saturday, 25th April
FCI groups 4, 6, 7 FCI groups 8, 9, 10 FCI groups 1, 2, 3, 5

 

 

 


MAIN RING JUDGEMENTS

RSCE WINNER SHOW

WORLD DOG SHOW WORLD DOG SHOW
WORLD DOG SHOW
Thursday, 23rd April Friday, 24th April Saturday, 25th April Sunday, 26th April
Best puppy in group 1 Alfonso Castells Lladosa (ES) Timothy Thomas (AUS)    
Best puppy in group 2 Massimo Inzoli (IT)     Christiane Lafay (FR)
Best puppy in group 3 Bojan Matakovic (HR) Maite Gonzalbo Lorenzo (ES)    
Best puppy in group 4 Antonio V. Choya (ES)     Cristian Stefanescu (RO)
Best puppy in group 5 Marcelino Pozo Ruiz (ES) Perttu Stahlberg (FI)    
Best puppy in group 6 José Homem de Mello (PT)   Jos de Cuyper (BE)  
Best puppy in group 7 Francisco Pérez Alvarez (ES)     Michael Forte (IE)
Best puppy in group 8 José Luis Arrúe Pintó (ES)   Henric Frysckstrand (SE)  
Best puppy in group 9 Heidi Kirschbichler (AT)   Tatjana Urek (SI)  
Best puppy in group 10 Rafael Espigares Martín (ES)   Arne Foss (NO)  

 

 

Best junior in group 1 Hans-Joachim Dux (DE) Francisco Ranea Munill (ES)    
Best junior in group 2 Fabrizio La Rocca (IT)     Bo Skalin (SE)
Best junior in group 3 Luis Cayola Cortés (ES) Adolfo Martínez Noguera (ES)    
Best junior in group 4 Maite Gonzalbo Lorenzo (ES)     Barbara Müller (CH)
Best junior in group 5 Satoshi Bessho (JP) Rafael García Parrondo (ES)    
Best junior in group 6 Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (DE)   Barbara Müller (CH)  
Best junior in group 7 Frank Kane (GB)     Tino Pehar (HR)
Best junior in group 8 María José Haro Kay (ES)   Frank Kane (GB)  
Best junior in group 9 Jean-François Vanaken (BE)   Janusz Opara (PL)  
Best junior in group 10 Gerard Jipping (NL)   Marina Ostrovskaya (RU)  

 

Best in group 1 András Korózs (HU) José Luis Gil Alonso (ES)    
Best in group 2 Angel Pons Ariño (ES)     Christiner Habig (DE)
Best in group 3 Barbara Müller (CH) Dan Ericsson (SE)    
Best in group 4 Adrián Landarte (UY)     José Manuel Sastre Toquero (ES)
Best in group 5 Rony Doedijns (NL) Antonio V. Choya (ES)    
Best in group 6 José Carlos Sastre Jiménez (ES)   José Homem de Mello (PT)  
Best in group 7 Claudio de Giuliani (IT)     Luis Pinto Teixeira (PT)
Best in group 8 Michael Forte (IE)   Tamas Jakkel (HU)  
Best in group 9 Sylvie Desserne (FR)   Ana Mesto Martín (ES)  
Best in group 10 Dorota Witkowska (PL)   Per Iversen (NO)  

 

Best Brace Manuel Cañadillas Mathías (ES) Sylvie Desserne (FR)) Ekaterina Senashenko (RU) David Allan (ES)
Best Breeder’s Group Javier Blanco Sánchez (ES) Mercedes Ercilla González (ES) Siret Lepasaar (EE) María José Haro Kay (ES)
BIS Puppy Adolfo Martínez Noguera (ES)     Martin Baskarán (ES)
BIS Veteran José Luis Arrúe Pintó (ES) Adrián Argente del Castillo (ES) Francisco Ruiz Rodríguez (ES) Pascual Asensi Peinado (ES)
BIS Junior Angel Garach Domech (ES)     Antonio Rojo Fajardo (ES)
BIS Spanish Breeds Mariano Goñi Sánchez (ES)     Carlos Salas Melero (ES)

 

BEST IN SHOW RSCE WINNER 2020

BEST IN SHOW WORLD DOG SHOW 2020
Carmen Navarro Guisado (ES) Rafael Malo Alcrudo (ES)



 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Contacto